Italiens
 
 

35 ITALIENS

Grimpeur(s)

Nom

Site

Pays

Cotation

Total

Eric Albertini

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

3

Ultimatum

Arco

Italie

9a+

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Giorgio Bendazzoli

L'Attimo

Covolo

Italie

9a

1

Christian Brenna

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Stefano Carnati

Action Directe

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

5

Condé de Choc

Entraygues

France

9a

Coup de Grâce

Sonlerto

Suisse

9a

Goldrake

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

Le Cadre

Ceüse

France

9a

Gianluca Daniele

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

9a

1

Fabio De Cesero

Halupca 1979

Osp

Slovénie

9a

1

Mauro Dell'Antonia

Rivoluzione

Lumignano

Italie

9a

1

Gianni Duregato

Kinematix

Gorges du Loup

France

9a

1

Alexander Feichter

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

3

The Walking Dead

Sand in Taufers

Italie

9a

Witch of Darkness

Sand in Taufers

Italie

9a

Matteo Gambarro

Aziona Diretta

La Piatta

Italie

8c+/9a

2

Perfect Man 2.0

Perfect Man 2.0

Italie

9a

Stefano Ghisolfi

Biographie

Ceüse

France

9a+

27

Biologico

Arco

Italie

9a

Cobra Reale

Andonno

Italie

9a

Condé de Choc

Entraygues

France

9a

Definicion de Resistencia Democrata

Terradets

Espagne

9a

Demencia Senil

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

First Ley

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

First Round First Minute

Margalef

Espagne

9b

Goldrake

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

9a

Ground Zero

Tetto di Sarre

Italie

9a

Hell'Avaro

Tetto di Sarre

Italie

8c+/9a

Jungle Boogie

Ceüse

France

9a+

La Moustache qui Fâche

Entraygues

France

9a+

Lapsus

Andonno

Italie

9b

La Rambla

Siurana

Espagne

9a+

L'Attimo

Covolo

Italie

9a

Le Cadre

Ceüse

France

9a

Llamp y Tromps

Margalef

Espagne

8c+/9a

Omen Nomen

Arco

Italie

9a

One Punch

Arco

Italie

9a+

Southern Smoke Direct

Red River Gorge

USA

9a

TCT

Gravere

Italie

9a

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

Ultimatum

Arco

Italie

9a+

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Under Vibes

Arco

Italie

9a

Alberto Gnerro

Ground Zero

Tetto di Sarre

Italie

9a

2

Hakuna Matata

Cubo

Italie

9a

Dino Lagni

Il Guerriero del Futuro

Covolo

Italie

8c+/9a

2

L'Attimo

Covolo

Italie

9a

Alessandro Lamberti

Bain de Sang

Saint Loup

Suisse

8c+/9a

2

Hugh

Eaux Claires

France

9a

Jacopo Larcher

A Muerte

Siurana

Espagne

8c+/9a

4

Helmutant

Saustall

Italie

9a

La Rambla

Siurana

Espagne

9a+

Southern Smoke Direct

Red River Gorge

USA

9a

Jenny Lavarda

Solo per vecchi guerrieri

Vette Feltrine

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Matteo Menardi

Grande Onda

Campo e Volpera

Italie

8c+/9a

5

Halupca 1979

Osp

Slovénie

9a

La Grande Linea dei Sogni

Erto

Italie

8c+/9a

Nove G

Gemona

Italie

9a

Welcome to the Club

Campo e Volpera

Italie

9a

Gabriele Moroni

Action Directe

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

22

Back Road

Rovereto

Italie

9a

Biologico

Arco

Italie

9a

Classified

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a/+

Condé de Choc

Entraygues

France

9a

Coup de Grâce

Sonlerto

Suisse

9a

Coup de Bambou

Getu Valley

Chine

9a

Elementi di Disturbo

Gressoney

Italie

8c+/9a

Goldrake

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

Il Frutto del Diavolo

Trento

Italie

8c+/9a

Ley Innata

Margalef

Espagne

8c+/9a

Life's Blood for the Downtrodden

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

Masoniamoci

Massone

Italie

8c+/9a

Nevera Severa

Margalef

Espagne

8c+/9a

San Ku Kaï

Entraygues

France

8c+/9a

Sever the Wicked Hand

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

Sid Lives

Arco

Italie

9a

Super Circo Abusivo

Paline

Italie

9a

The Elder Statesman

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

The Essentiel

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Zugzwang

Frankenjura

Allemagne

8c+/9a

Simone Pedeferri

La Valle dei Sogni

Sasso Remenno

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Fabrizio Perri

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

9a

1

Nicolas Pesaventi

Il Guerriero del Futuro

Covolo

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Michael Piccolruaz

Helmutant

Saustall

Italie

9a

1

Roberto Podio

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

9a

1

Mario Prinoth

Solo per vecchi guerrieri

Vette Feltine

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Silvio Reffo

Back Road

Rovereto

Italie

9a

14

Biologico

Arco

Italie

9a

Era Vella

Margalef

Espagne

8c+/9a

Estado Critico

Siurana

Espagne

9a

Goldrake

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

Il Frutto del Diavolo

Trento

Italie

8c+/9a

L'Attimo

Covolo

Italie

9a

Omen Nomen

Arco

Italie

9a

Ring of Life

Covolo

Italie

9a/+

Sanjski Par Extension

Osp

Slovénie

9a

Super Circo Abusivo

Paline

Italie

9a

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Under Vibes

Arco

Italie

9a

Bernardo Rivadossi

Super Circo Abusivo

Paline

Italie

9a

1

Laura Rogora

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

9a

3

Joe Cita

Oliana

Espagne

9a

La Gasparita

Collepardo

Italie

8c+/9a

Rocco Romano

Fidel Incastro

Grotta Katarina

Italie

9a

1

Marco Ronchi

Solo per vecchi guerrieri

Vette Feltrine

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Riccardo Scarian

Bain de Sang

Saint Loup

Suisse

8c+/9a

2

Solo per vecchi guerrieri

Vette Feltine

Italie

8c+/9a

Stefan Scarperi

Biologico

Arco

Italie

9a

1

Manfred Stuffer

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Maurizio Zanolla

Bain de Sang

Saint Loup

Suisse

8c+/9a

5

Bimbaluna

Saint Loup

Suisse

9a/9a+

Eternit

Vette Feltrine

Italie

9a

Roby Present

Val Noana

Italie

8c+/9a

Solo per vecchi guerrieri

Vette Feltine

Italie

8c+/9a

Marco Zanone

Elementi di Disturbo

Gressoney

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Luca Zardini

Grande Onda

Campo e Volpera

Italie

8c+/9a

3

La Grande Linea dei Sogni

Erto

Italie

8c+/9a

Welcome to the Club

Campo e Volpera

Italie

9a




Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site gratuitement