Italiens
 
 

59 ITALIENS

Grimpeur(s)

Nom

Site

Pays

Cotation

Total

Eric Albertini

Infinity

Arco

Italie

9a

5

Pure Dreaming

Arco

Italie

9a

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

Ultimatum

Arco

Italie

9a+

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Luca Andreozzi

Coup de Foudre

Camaiore

Italie

9a

1

Luca Bana

Abusive Love

Paline

Italie

9a

3

Goldrake

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

La Reina Mora

Siurana

Espagne

9a

Davide Bassatto

Condé de Choc

Entraygues

France

9a

1

Giorgio Bendazzoli

L'Attimo

Covolo

Italie

9a

1

Lorenzo Bogliacino

La Terza Eta

Camaiore

Italie

9a

2

TCT

Gravere

Italie

9a

Marcello Bombardi

Elementi di Disturbo

Gressoney

Italie

8c+/9a

6

Estado Critico

Siurana

Espagne

8c+/9a

Ground Zero

Tetto di Sarre

Italie

9a

Hakuna Matata

Cubo

Italie

9a

Illusionist

Flatanger

Norvège

9a

Thor's Hammer

Flatanger

Norvège

9a/+

Christian Brenna

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Marcello Bruccini

La Terza Eta

Camaiore

Italie

9a

1

Mauro Calibani

Voortrekker

Frosolone

Italie

9a

2

Stefano Carnati

Action Directe

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

19

A Little Badder

Flatanger

Norvège

9a

A Muerte

Siurana

Espagne

8c+/9a

Biographie

Ceüse

France

9a+

Brunhilde Low Start

Flatanger

Norvège

9a

Condé de Choc

Entraygues

France

9a

Coup de Grâce

Sonlerto

Suisse

9a

Demencia Senil

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

Goldrake

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

Illusionist

Flatanger

Norvège

9a

Jungle Boogie

Ceüse

France

9a+

Le Cadre

Ceüse

France

9a

Mega Geremia

Valbrona

Italie

9a

Mollasse'Son

Mollans sur Ouveze

France

8c+/9a

Moon Landing

Passo Della Presolana

Italie

9a

Perfect Man 2.0

Albenga

Italie

9a

Sid Lives

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

The Party's Here

Valbrona

Italie

9a

Thor's Hammer

Flatanger

Norvège

9a/+

Enrico Cassol

Emma

Bosco Verde

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Gianluca Daniele

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Fabio De Cesero

Halupca 1979

Osp

Slovénie

9a

1

Mauro Dell'Antonia

Rivoluzione

Lumignano

Italie

9a

1

Gianni Duregato

Kinematix

Gorges du Loup

France

9a

1

Alexander Feichter

Sid Lives

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

3

The Walking Dead

Sand in Taufers

Italie

9a

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Witch of Darkness

Sand in Taufers

Italie

9a

Stefano Folgarait

El Torkio

Al Castello

Italie

9a

1

Matteo Gambarro

Aziona Diretta

La Piatta

Italie

8c+/9a

3

Esclatamasters

Perles

Espagne

8c+/9a

Perfect Man 2.0

Albenga

Italie

9a

Gabriele Gorobey

Halupca 1979

Osp

Slovénie

9a

2

Sanjski Par Extension

Osp

Slovénie

9a

Stefano Ghisolfi

Beginning

Arco

Italie

9a

38


Biographie

Ceüse

France

9a+

Biologico

Arco

Italie

9a

Change

Flatanger

Norvège

9b+

Cobra Reale

Andonno

Italie

9a

Condé de Choc

Entraygues

France

9a

Definicion de Resistencia Democrata

Terradets

Espagne

9a

Demencia Senil

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

First Ley

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

First Round First Minute

Margalef

Espagne

9b

Gancho Perfecto

Margalef

Espagne

9a/+

Goldrake

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

8c+/9a

Ground Zero

Tetto di Sarre

Italie

9a

Hell'Avaro

Tetto di Sarre

Italie

8c+/9a

Jungle Boogie

Ceüse

France

9a+

La Capella

Siurana

Espagne

9b

La Moustache qui Fâche

Entraygues

France

9a+

Lapsus

Andonno

Italie

9b

La Rambla

Siurana

Espagne

9a+

L'Attimo

Covolo

Italie

9a

Le Cadre

Ceüse

France

9a

Llamp y Tromps

Margalef

Espagne

8c+/9a

Omen Nomen

Arco

Italie

9a

One Punch

Arco

Italie

9a+

One Slap

Arco

Italie

9b

Perfecto Mundo

Margalef

Espagne

9b+

Pure Dreaming

Arco

Italie

9a

Queen Line

Arco

Italie

9b

Southern Smoke Direct

Red River Gorge

USA

9a

St Anger

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Stoking the Fire

Santa Linya

Espagne

9b

TCT

Gravere

Italie

9a

The Bow

Arco

Italie

9a+

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

Ultimatum

Arco

Italie

9a+

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Under Vibes

Arco

Italie

9a

Alberto Gnerro

Ground Zero

Tetto di Sarre

Italie

9a

2

Hakuna Matata

Cubo

Italie

9a

Elias Iagnemma

Ten

Vado di Sole

Italie

9a/+

4

The End Of The Dark Holes

Grotti

Italie

9a

Ultimo Tango In Zagarolo

Grotti

Italie

9a/+

Voortrekker

Frosolone

Italie

9a

Dino Lagni

Il Guerriero del Futuro

Covolo

Italie

8c+/9a

2

L'Attimo

Covolo

Italie

9a

Alessandro Lamberti

Bain de Sang

Saint Loup

Suisse

8c+/9a

2

Hugh

Eaux Claires

France

9a

Alessandro Larcher

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

1

Jacopo Larcher

A Muerte

Siurana

Espagne

8c+/9a

7

Everything is Karate

Bishop

USA

8c+/9a

Helmutant

Saustall

Italie

9a

Instructor

Voralberg

Autriche

8c+/9a

La Rambla

Siurana

Espagne

9a+

Southern Smoke Direct

Red River Gorge

USA

9a

Speed Integrale

Voralpsee

Suisse

9a

Enrico Lovato

Sid Lives

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Luca Marzari

Rivoluzione

Lumignano

Italie

9a

1

Matteo Menardi

Emma

Bosco Verde

Italie

8c+/9a

10

Grande Onda

Campo e Volpera

Italie

8c+/9a

Halupca 1979

Osp

Slovénie

9a

La Grande Linea dei Sogni

Erto

Italie

8c+/9a

Martin Krpan

Osp

Slovénie

9a

Nove G

Gemona

Italie

9a

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Water World

Osp

Slovénie

9a

Welcome to the Club

Campo e Volpera

Italie

9a

Rocco Micheletto

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

1

Riccardo Moretti

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Gabriele Moroni

Action Directe

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

28

Back Road

Rovereto

Italie

9a

Biologico

Arco

Italie

9a

Black Label

Frankenjura

Allemagne

8c+/9a

Classified

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a/+

Condé de Choc

Entraygues

France

9a

Coup de Grâce

Sonlerto

Suisse

9a

Coup de Bambou

Getu Valley

Chine

9a

Demencia Senil

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

Elementi di Disturbo

Gressoney

Italie

8c+/9a

Goldrake

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

Il Frutto del Diavolo

Trento

Italie

8c+/9a

Life's Blood for the Downtrodden

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

Masoniamoci

Massone

Italie

8c+/9a

Mega Geremia

Valbrona

Italie

9a

Moon Landing

Passo Della Presolana

Italie

9a

Nevera Severa

Margalef

Espagne

8c+/9a

San Ku Kaï

Entraygues

France

8c+/9a

Sever the Wicked Hand

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

Sid Lives

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

St Anger

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Super Circo Abusivo

Paline

Italie

9a

The Elder Statesman

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

The Essentiel

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

The Last Dance

Gressoney

Italie

8c+/9a

The Party's Here

Valbrona

Italie

9a

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Zugzwang

Frankenjura

Allemagne

8c+/9a

Giuseppe Nolasco

Ground Zero

Tetto di Sarre

Italie

9a

1

Simone Pedeferri

La Valle dei Sogni

Sasso Remenno

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Fabrizio Peri

Camo

Grotti

Italie

9a

4

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

8c+/9a

Sitting Bull

Collepardo

Italie

8c+/9a

The Bomb

Collepardo

Italie

9a

Nicolas Pesaventi

Il Guerriero del Futuro

Covolo

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Davide Picco

Biologico

Arco

Italie

9a

6

Pure Dreaming

Arco

Italie

9a

Pure Dreaming plus

Arco

Italie

9a+

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Under Vibes

Arco

Italie

9a

Michael Piccolruaz

Helmutant

Saustall

Italie

9a

1

Giovanni Placci

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Roberto Podio

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Lorenzo Puri

Condé de Choc

Entraygues

France

9a

1

Pietro Radassao

Iron Moon

Frosolone

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Silvio Reffo

Back Road

Rovereto

Italie

9a

17

Biologico

Arco

Italie

9a

Era Vella

Margalef

Espagne

8c+/9a

Estado Critico

Siurana

Espagne

8c+/9a

Goldrake

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

Il Frutto del Diavolo

Trento

Italie

8c+/9a

L'Attimo

Covolo

Italie

9a

Omen Nomen

Arco

Italie

9a

Pure Dreaming

Arco

Italie

9a

Ring of Life

Covolo

Italie

9a/+

Sanjski Par Extension

Osp

Slovénie

9a

Sid Lives

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

St Anger

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Super Circo Abusivo

Paline

Italie

9a

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Under Vibes

Arco

Italie

9a

Bernardo Rivadossi

Esclatamasters

Perles

Espagne

8c+/9a

2

Super Circo Abusivo

Paline

Italie

9a

Laura Rogora

Ali Hulk Sit Start Extension Total

Rodellar

Espagne

9b

15

Corvo Morto

Ferentillo

Italie

8c+/9a

Esclatamasters

Perles

Espagne

8c+/9a

Grandi Gesti

Sperlonga

Italie

8c+/9a

Joe Cita

Oliana

Espagne

9a

La Bongada

Margalef

Espagne

8c+/9a

La Gasparita

Collepardo

Italie

8c+/9a

La Prophétie des Grenouilles

Le Fournel

France

9a

Pal Norte

Margalef

Espagne

8c+/9a

Pure Dreaming

Arco

Italie

9a

Pure Dreaming plus

Arco

Italie

9a+

Réveille Toi

Collepardo

Italie

9a

Sitting Bull

Collepardo

Italie

8c+/9a

The Bomb

Collepardo

Italie

9a

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Rocco Romano

Fidel Incastro

Grotta Katarina

Italie

9a

1

Riccardo Scarian

Bain de Sang

Saint Loup

Suisse

8c+/9a

1

Stefan Scarperi

Action Directe

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a

4

Back Road

Rovereto

Italie

9a

Biologico

Arco

Italie

9a

Sid Lives

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Filip Schenk

Le Cadre

Ceüse

France

9a

3

Pure Dreaming

Arco

Italie

9a

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

Manfred Stuffer

Underground

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Emilio Silvaroli

Iron Moon

Frosolone

Italie

8c+/9a

1

Giorgio Tomatis

Mistero

Andonno

Italie

9a

2

WRC

Castillon

France

9a

Alfredo Webber

Solitary Souls

Arco

Italie

8c+/9a

2

Thunder Ribes

Arco

Italie

9a

Maurizio Zanolla

Bain de Sang

Saint Loup

Suisse

8c+/9a

4

Bimbaluna

Saint Loup

Suisse

9a/9a+

Eternit

Vette Feltrine

Italie

9a

Roby Present

Val Noana

Italie

8c+/9a

Andrea Zanone

Coup de Grâce

Sonlerto

Suisse

9a

2

Elementi di Disturbo

Gressoney

Italie

8c+/9a

Marco Zanone

A Muerte

Siurana

Espagne

8c+/9a

5

Coup de Grâce

Sonlerto

Suisse

9a

Elementi di Disturbo

Gressoney

Italie

8c+/9a

Le Cadre

Ceüse

France

9a

The Last Dance

Gressoney

Italie

8c+/9a

Luca Zardini

Grande Onda

Campo e Volpera

Italie

8c+/9a

3

La Grande Linea dei Sogni

Erto

Italie

8c+/9a

Welcome to the Club

Campo e Volpera

Italie

9a

Alessandro Zeni

Bain de Sang

Saint Loup

Suisse

8c+/9a

5

Bimbaluna

Saint Loup

Suisse

9a/9a+

Black Lotus

Fonzano

Italie

8c+/9a

Cryptography

Saint Loup

Suisse

9b

Energia Cosmica

Bilico

Italie

9a+

Afficher la suite de cette page




Créer un site
Créer un site