9a+
 
 

60 voies

Nom

Grimpeur(s)

Site

Pays

Cotation

Ascensions

120 Degrees

Adam Ondra

Flatanger

Norvège

9a+

1

Alasha

Chris Sharma

Majorque

Espagne

9a/b

1

Ali Hulk Extension

Dani Andrada

Rodellar

Espagne

9a+

4

Magnus Midtboe

Danilo Pereyra

Dimitri Sharafutdinov

Ali Hulk sit start

Dani Andrada

Rodellar

Espagne

9a+

2

Magnus Midtboe

Aubade Directe

Enzo Oddo

Sainte Victoire

France

9a+

2

Gérôme Pouvreau

Becoming

Markus Bock

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a+

2

Alex Megos

Big Men

Iker Pou

Fraguel

Espagne

9a+

1

Biographie

Sachi Amma

Ceüse

France

9a+

14

Sean Bailey

Jon Carwell

Stefano Ghisolfi

Dave Graham

Ramon Julian

Alex Megos

Sylvain Millet

Enzo Oddo

Adam Ondra

Ethan Pringle

Chris Sharma

Jonathan Siegrist

Patxi Usobiaga

Black Block

Luis Alfonso Felix

Cuenca

Espagne

9a+

1

Catxasa

Sachi Amma

Santa Linya

Espagne

9a+

3

Ramon Julian

Chris Sharma

Corona

Markus Bock

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a+

6

Daniel Jung

Daï Koyamada

Alex Megos

Felix Neumärker

Adam Ondra

Deep Spot

Mathieu Bouyoud

La Balme de Yenne

France

9a+

1

Demencia Senil

Stefano Ghisolfi

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

5

Ramon Julian

Alex Megos

Iker Pou

Chris Sharma

Des Scènes Bizarres dans la Mine d'Or

Pirmin Bertle

Jensegg

Suisse

9a+

1

Empreintes

Fred Rouhling

Double Cache

France

9a/b

1

Finest Pedigree

Steve Mc Clure

Cheedale Cornice

Angleterre

9a+

1

First Ley

Stefano Ghisolfi

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

4

Mateusz Haladaj

Alex Megos

Chris Sharma

Flex Luthor

Tommy Caldwell

Rifle

USA

9a+

1

Following the Leader

Pablo Barbero

Cuenca

Espagne

9a+

2

Ramon Julian

Goldrake

Stefano Carnati

Cornalba

Italie

9a+

5

Stefano Ghisolfi

Gabriele Moroni

Adam Ondra

Silvio Reffo

Hell Racer

Adam Ondra

Hell

Norvège

9a+

1

Hyper Finale

Adam Ondra

Rawyl

Suisse

9a+

1

Jaws II

Mike Foley

Rumney

USA

9a+

5

Andrew Palmer

Paul Robinson

Vasya Vorotnikov

Daniel Woods

Joe Mama

Klemen Becan

Oliana

Espagne

9a+

5

Matty Hong

Jakob Schubert

Chris Sharma

Jonathan Siegrist

Jungle Boogie

Sachi Amma

Ceüse

France

9a+

3

Stefano Ghisolfi

Adam Ondra

Kangoroo's Limb

Adam Ondra

Flatanger

Norvège

9a+

2

Jakob Schubert

Kmira

Sébastien Bouin

Pic St Loup

France

9a+

1

La Madone

Sébastien Bouin

Lourmarin

France

9a+

2

Gérôme Pouvreau

La Moustache qui Fâche

Stefano Ghisolfi

Entraygues

France

9a+

2

Enzo Oddo

La Rambla Original

Sachi Amma

Siurana

Espagne

9a+

19

Klemen Becan

Andreas Bindhammer

David Firnenburg

Stefano Ghisolfi

Margot Hayes

Matty Hong

Ramon Julian

Daniel Jung

Jacopo Larcher

Edu Marin

Alex Megos

Felix Neumärker

Enzo Oddo

Adam Ondra

Chris Sharma

Jonathan Siegrist

Sangwon Son

Patxi Usobiaga

La Travesia de Arroita sin Pegado

Dani Andrada

Baltzola

Espagne

9a+

2

Iban Larrion

L'Etrange Ivresse des Lenteurs

Adam Ondra

Ceüse

France

9a+

1

Licht und Schatten

Stephan Schibli

Chli Schijen

Suisse

9a+

1

Massacrate

Jernej Kruder

Golobove Pecine

Slovénie

9a+

1

Maya

Ramon Julian

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

1

Mega Arch

Chris Sharma

Es Pontas

Espagne

9a/b

1

Minimalomania

Pirmin Bertle

Lindental

Suisse

9a+

1

Modified

Alex Megos

Frankenjura

Allemagne

9a+

2

Adam Ondra

Naturalmente

Adam Ondra

Camaiore

Italie

9a+

1

Nit de Bruixes

Ramon Julian

Margalef

Espagne

9a+

2

Iker Pou

Obrint el Sistema

Adam Ondra

Santana

Espagne

9a+

1

One Punch

Stefano Ghisolfi

Arco

Italie

9a+

1

Open Air

Alex Huber

Schleierwasserfall

Autriche

9a+

2

Adam Ondra

Orujo

Bernabe Fernandez

Archidona

Espagne

9a+

1

Overshadow

Steve Mc Clure

Malham

Angleterre

9a+

2

Adam Ondra

Pachamama

Sachi Amma

Oliana

Espagne

9a+

6

Ramon Julian

Adam Ondra

Jakob Schubert

Chris Sharma

Jonathan Siegrist

Papichulo

Sachi Amma

Oliana

Espagne

9a+

18

Said Belhaj

Klemen Becan

Felipe Camargo

Jon Cardwell

Mateusz Haladaj

Matty Hong

Ramon Julian

Cédric Lachat

Magnus Midtböe

Adam Ondra

Piotr Schab

Jakob Schubert

Chris Sharma

Jonathan Siegrist

Domen Skofic

Patxi Usobiaga

Daniel Woods

Perlorodka

Adam Ondra

Moravsky Kras

Rep Tchèque

9a+

1

Power Inverter

Sachi Amma

Oliana

Espagne

9a+

5

Ramon Julian

Adam Ondra

Chris Sharma

Jonathan Siegrist

Red Ram

Ramon Julian

Montserrat

Espagne

9a+

1

Salamandre

Fred Rouhling

Double Cache

France

9a+

1

Seleccio Anal

Sachi Amma

Santa Linya

Espagne

9a+

7

Kamil Ferenc

Ramon Julian

Edu Marin

Magnus Midtböe

Piotr Schab

Jakob Schubert

Shaxi

Cédric Lachat

Oliana

Espagne

9a+

4

Adam Ondra

Chris Sharma

Jonathan Siegrist

Stefan Fürst's Project

Roland Hemetzberger

Achleiten

Autriche

9a+

1

Super Crackinette

Alex Megos

Saint Léger du Ventoux

France

9a+

1

Tinipi

Sachi Amma

Mont Kinabalu

Malaisie

9a+

2

Daniel Woods

Ultimatum

Eric Albertini

Massone

Italie

9a+

3

Stefano Ghisolfi

Adam Ondra

Violent New Breed

John Gaskins

Giggleswick

Angleterre

9a+

1

Wheelchair

Alex Megos

Grampians

Australie

9a+

1




Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site gratuitement